Wedstrijdverslagen A1 elftal (2008/2009)

Gebruikerswaardering:  / 0

Montagnards, 0221 A-Junioren , 1e klasse B

Stand 
#ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1.ZSV A1222020629920 
2.Helden A1221534485527 
3.Stiphout Vooruit A1221237395845 
4.Blerick A1221156385434 
5.Olympia'18 A1221156384543 
6.ASV'33 A1221039333544 
7.Bavos A1227510263637 
8.SV Venray A2226511233758 
9.Baarlo A1226511213445
10.Montagnards A1224513172759 
11.Juliana Mill A1223712162348 
12.RKMSV A122141772366 
 
Periode 1 
#ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1.ZSV A18710223811 
2.Stiphout Vooruit A1870121239 
3.Blerick A18602182211 
4.Helden A1851216239 
5.Olympia'18 A18422141411 
6.Bavos A18404121712 
7.ASV'33 A1831410919 
8.Montagnards A1822481318 
9.Juliana Mill A182248916 
10.SV Venray A2812551335 
11.RKMSV A180171822 
12.Baarlo A1810711127
 
Periode 2
#ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1.ZSV A1770021313 
2.Helden A1751116178 
3.ASV'33 A17502151712 
4.Blerick A17421141712 
5.Olympia'18 A17313101415 
6.Baarlo A171518128 
7.Stiphout Vooruit A1721471416 
8.Bavos A172056612 
9.SV Venray A271336614 
10.Juliana Mill A171245818 
11.Montagnards A171245820 
12.RKMSV A1711541022 
 
Periode 3
#ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1.ZSV A1761019306 
2.Olympia'18 A17421141717 
3.Helden A16411131410 
4.SV Venray A2740312189 
5.Baarlo A17403121110 
6.Stiphout Vooruit A17322112120 
7.Bavos A1715181313 
8.ASV'33 A172238913 
9.Blerick A1613261510 
10.Montagnards A171154621 
11.Juliana Mill A170343614 
12.RKMSV A170252522 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

Joomla Templates by Joomla51.com