Wedstrijdverslagen B1 elftal (2008/2009)

Gebruikerswaardering:  / 0

De eindstand:

Montagnards, 0237 B-Junioren (voorjaar) , 3e klasse B12 

 

Stand 
#ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1.Hegelsom B110901273117 
2.GFC'33 B110802243514 
3.Meterik B110622202616 
4.Blerick B210424142419 
5.VVV'03 B29414133320 
6.VCH B19414132532 
7.Venlosche Boys B39315102728 
8.Volharding B29315102025 
9.H.B.S.V. B2822481922 
10.Montagnards B1912651529 
11.S.V. Oostrum B1910831043 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Joomla Templates by Joomla51.com