Wedstrijdverslagen E1 zevental (2008/2009)

Gebruikerswaardering:  / 0

Montagnards, 0267 E-Pupillen (voorjaar) , 1e klasse 104

Stand 
#ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1.UDI'19/Beter Bed E510901273719 
2.RKOSV Achates E110703214139 
3.JVC Cuijk E29612193623 
4.Montagnards E110613195724 
5.Estria E110613193722 
6.Toxandria E110415132832 
7.Constantia E110406124248 
8.DSV E29324111417 
9.Volkel E21023591627 
10.FC Uden E11020862942 
11.HVCH E31001911458 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

Joomla Templates by Joomla51.com